RegistrierterBenutzer
3.304
Bearbeitungen
Julia (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Julia (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
Zeile 4: | Zeile 4: | ||
__NOTITLE__ | __NOTITLE__ | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| | {|style="text-align:left; width:60%;" | ||
| '''Course type''' | |style="width:40%"| '''Course type''' | ||
| lecture | | lecture | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Information''' | | '''Information''' | ||
| [https://lsf.verwaltung.uni-muenchen.de LSF] | | [https://lsf.verwaltung.uni-muenchen.de LSF] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Responsible(s)''' | | '''Responsible(s)''' | ||
| [https://www.kristallographie.geowissenschaften.uni-muenchen.de/personen/professoren/sumathi/index.html Dr. R. R. Sumathi] | | [https://www.kristallographie.geowissenschaften.uni-muenchen.de/personen/professoren/sumathi/index.html Dr. R. R. Sumathi] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Eligible for''' | | '''Eligible for''' | ||
|MSc Geomaterialien und Geochemie: WP10 | |MSc Geomaterialien und Geochemie: WP10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Course location''' | |'''Course location''' | ||
|Kristallographie, Theresienstr. 41 | |Kristallographie, Theresienstr. 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Date''' | ||
|SoSe | |SoSe | ||
|- | |||
| '''Course material''' | |||
|[https://lsf.verwaltung.uni-muenchen.de LSF] | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||