RegistrierterBenutzer
5.551
Bearbeitungen
Craig (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
|||
Zeile 107: | Zeile 107: | ||
| [http://www.en.geologie.geowissenschaften.uni-muenchen.de/facilities/index.html Facilities] | | [http://www.en.geologie.geowissenschaften.uni-muenchen.de/facilities/index.html Facilities] | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | |||
[[Datei:Siebmaschine.JPG | 175px | thumb]] | |||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| style= "text-align:left;" | |||
|'''Name''' | |||
| | |||
| Retsch AS 200 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Applications''' | |||
| style="width:125px;"| | |||
| separation, fractioning, particle size determination | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sieving motion''' | |||
| | |||
| throwing motion with angular momentum | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sieve diameter''' | |||
| | |||
| 200 mm | |||
|- | |||
| '''Max. batch / feed capacity''' | |||
| | |||
| 3 kg | |||
|- | |||
| '''Max. height of sieve stack''' | |||
| | |||
| 510 mm | |||
|- | |||
| '''Max. mass of sieve stack''' | |||
| | |||
| 4 kg | |||
|- | |||
| '''Location''' | |||
| | |||
|Geology department, Luisenstraße 37, 80333 München | |||
|- | |||
| '''Room''' | |||
| | |||
| BU 101 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Responsible''' | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.geologie.geowissenschaften.uni-muenchen.de/personen/doktoranden/donja_assbichler/index.html Donja Aßbichler] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Home page''' | |||
| | |||
| [http://www.en.geologie.geowissenschaften.uni-muenchen.de/facilities/index.html Facilities] | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
[[Kategorie:Probenaufbereitungausstattung]] | [[Kategorie:Probenaufbereitungausstattung]] |