RegistrierterBenutzer
134
Bearbeitungen
Lena (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Lena (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
Zeile 32: | Zeile 32: | ||
|'''Field trip location''' | |'''Field trip location''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Harz mountains and Erzgebirge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Information''' | | '''Information''' | ||
Zeile 44: | Zeile 44: | ||
| '''Date(s)''' | | '''Date(s)''' | ||
| | | | ||
|end of September/beginning of March | |||
|- | |||
| '''Current date(s)''' | |||
| | | | ||
|see [https://www.studium.geowissenschaften.uni-muenchen.de/Studium Studiengangskoordination] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Days in the field''' | | '''Days in the field''' |