RegistrierterBenutzer
5.551
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 41: | Zeile 41: | ||
| 8x | | 8x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''effektiver Objektivlinsendurchmesser (mm)''' | ||
| | | | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Abmessung (B x T x H)''' | | '''Abmessung (B x T x H)''' | ||
Zeile 83: | Zeile 83: | ||
|'''Name''' | |'''Name''' | ||
| | | | ||
| Nikon | | Nikon 10x25HG L DCF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Anwendungen''' | | '''Anwendungen''' | ||
Zeile 97: | Zeile 97: | ||
| 10x | | 10x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''effektiver Objektivlinsendurchmesser (mm)''' | ||
| | | | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Abmessung (B | | '''Sehfeld auf 1000 m (m)''' | ||
| | |||
| 94 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Abmessung (L x B)''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 112 x 109 mm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Gewicht''' | | '''Gewicht''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 300 g | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Formular Geländegerätebestand''' | | '''Formular Geländegerätebestand''' |